Previous Results


2014 Race Results 
Stock
1st place - Rylee Collins
2nd place - Addison Carter
3rd place - Nathan Christian
4th place - Perri Monroe

Super Stock
1st place -  Jeanette Harris
2nd place - Ryan Walkup
3rd place - Laura Bradshaw
4th place - Joseph Collins


Masters
1st place - Chaz Blair
2nd place - Chase Schlafke
3rd place - Bailey Peterson
4th place - Joshua Cummings

2012 Race Results 
Stock
1st place - Ivy Zuckus
2nd place - Keelie Martin
3rd place - Nicole Milam
4th place - Tristan Milam

Super Stock
1st place - Noel Cash
2nd place - Raven Robinson
3rd place - Leah Collins
4th place - Brianne Howard

Masters
1st place - Cory Faller
2nd place - McKayla Humphrey
3rd place - Bailey Pertersen
4th place - Joshua Cummings

2013 Race Results 
Stock
1st place - Chase Schlafke
2nd place - Addison Carter
3rd place - Cole Renfrow
4th place - Cameron Martin

Super Stock
1st place -  Brianne Howard
2nd place - Zoe Gray
3rd place - Haily Duvall
4th place - Madison Brinkley


Masters
1st place - Kellie Martin
2nd place - HBailey Petersen
3rd place - Lauren Neyenhaus
4th place - Joshua Cummings

2011 Race Results
Stock
1st Place - Bailee Collins
2nd Place - Chaz Blair
3rd Place - Lauren Nyenhuis
4th Place - Ivy Zickus

Super Stock
1st Place - Caleb Williams
2nd Place - Rileigh Stivers
3rd Place - Cheyenne Newby
4th Place - Leah Collings

Masters
1st Place - Miranda Hickman
2nd Place - Joshua Cummings
3rd Place - Corey Faller
4th Place - Addison Carter 

2010 Race Results
Stock
Joshua Cummings, 1st place
Bailey Collins, 2nd place
Dylan Morris, 3rd Place
Sarah Hernandez, 4th Place

Super Stock
Caitlin Williams, 1st Place
Sarah Miller, 2nd Place
Caleb Williams, 3rd Place
Sawyer Moore, 4th Place
2009 Race Results
Stock
Nick Miller, 1st place
Bailey Collins, 2nd place
John Carter, 3rd Place

Super Stock
Emily Holland, 1st Place
Chase Adams, 2nd Place
Lucas Leach, 3rd Place
William Carter, 4th Place

 

2008 Race Results
Stock
Kyle Martens, 1st place
Tyler Peterson, 2nd place
Morgan Smith, 3rd Place
Nathanial Robb, 4th Place

Super Stock
Jordan Pruden, 1st Place
Bailey Peterson, 2nd Place
William Parker-Carter, 3rd Place
Destiny Sturdivant, 4th Place

2007 Race Results
Stock
Corey Faller, 1st place 
 
 
Super Stock
Casey Pruden, 1st place
Emily Holland, 2nd place



 
2006 Race Results
Stock
Seth Gary, 1st place
Casey Faller, 2nd place
Scott Johnson, 3rd Place

Super Stock
Kelsey Leigh Wilson, 1st Place
Amir Mustafic, 2nd Place
Caitlin WIlliams, 3rd Place

Masters
Jeff Miller, 1st Place
Anthony LaPointe, 2nd Place
Shauna Wicker, 3rd Place


 
2005 Race Results
Stock
Jordan Pruden, 1st place
Evan LaPointe, 2nd place
Bradley Fite, 3rd Place
Drew Hardey, 4th Place

Super Stock
Sarah Driskill, 1st Place
Kelsea Wilson, 2nd Place
Dawson Bernado, 3rd Place
Morgan Hood, 4th Place

Masters
Emily Morris, 1st Place
Jeff Miller, 2nd Place
Anthony LaPointe, 3rd Place
Shauna Wicker, 4th Place
2004 Race Results
Stock
Anthony LaPointe, 1st place
Drew Hardy, 2nd place
Parker Carter, 3rd Place
Emily VanRiper, 4th Place

Super Stock
Will Houchins, 1st place
Sarah Driskill, 2nd place
Cody Temples, 3rd Place
Adam Updegraff, 4th Place

Masters
Casey Pruden, 1st place
Jefferey Miller, 2nd place
Lu Lu Gilson, 3rd Place
Shawna Wicker, 4th Place
2003 Race Results
Stock
Jake Trabue, 1st place
Joshua Betancourt, 2nd place
Nick Durkalski, 3rd Place

Super Stock
Jeffrey Miller, 1st place
Colin Ravencraft, 2nd place
Willi Middleton, 3rd Place

Masters
Sarah Driskill, 1st place
Lillie VanRiper, 2nd place
Casey Pruden, 3rd Place


 
2002 Race Results
Stock
Lillie Van Riper, 1st place
Josh Harwood, 2nd place
David Hall, 3rd Place
Justin Beasley, 4th Place

Super Stock
Dustin Herman, 1st place
Jeff Harrigan, 2nd place
Brittney Gorman, 3rd Place
Addie Van Riper, 4th Place

Masters
Josh Holland, 1st place
Marcus Korba, 2nd place
Sarah Driskill, 3rd Place
Eric Harwood, 4th Place
2001 Race Results
Stock
Sarah Lightfoot, 1st place
Dylan Georgette, 2nd place
Ashley McGowan, 3rd Place
Lillie Van Riper, 4th Place

Super Stock
Lindsey Lightfoot, 1st place
Stephen Tabor, 2nd place
Wes Orange, 3rd Place
David Carter, 4th Place

Masters
Travis Russell, 1st place
Sarah Driskell, 2nd place Ashley Miller, 3rd Place Cole Murphy, 4th Place

 

2000 Race Results
Stock
Jeff Miller, 1st place
Sarah Lightfoot, 2nd place
Eric Harwood, 3rd Place
Kara Wilson, 4th Place

Super Stock
Trey McGinnis, 1st place
Wes Orange, 2nd place
Ashli Miller, 3rd Place
Taylor Crowe, 4th Place